Best 641/2-66 Mustang 1687 TIM TAYLOR 1966 GREENVILLE SC
Best 67-68 Mustang 1446 TIMOTHY LAWRENCE 1968 NORTH WILKSBORO SC
Best 69-70 Mustang 1586 UWE REINS, 1969 V8 CALABASH NC
Best 71-73 Mustang 1424 PHILIP KEITHLEY 1972 V8 TABOR CITY NC
Best 74-78 Mustang 1312 TERRY EURY 1976 COBRA NORWOOD NC
Best 79-86 Mustang 1184 JOE BEARD, 1986 GT, EDGEMOOR SC
Best 87-93 Mustang 1182 GEORGE BARKMAN 1990 LX CHESNEE SC
Best 93 Cobra 1491 NICK MEYER 1993 COBRA MOKENA, IL
Best 94-98 Mustang 1320 DALTON FLEMING 97 V8 LOUISBURG, NC
Best 99-04 Mustang(Palmetto Ford /Logo)1708 TYLER TURNER, 2002 GT HOPKIN SC
Best 05-09 Mustang(palmetto Ford/our logo)1521 MICHAEL NICHOLSON, 2007 V6 W. MIFFLIN, PA
Best 10-14 Mustang (palmetto Ford logo)1577 RUBIN RAMIREZ,2011 GT SIX MILE SC
Best 15-17 ( Palmetto Ford & our logo) 1497 MICHAEL MILLER, 2015 V6 NORFOLK VA
Best 94-95 Cobra 1473 WAYNE MCCUTCHEN 1994 COBRA, GREER SC
Best 96-98 Cobra 1291 JOHN DOHERTY 1996 COBRA CREEDMORE NC
Best 99-01 Cobra 1208 LARRY BREWER 2000 COBRA R DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX
Best 03-04 Cobra 1346 TIMOTHY GORDY 2003 COBRA RURAL HALL NC
Best 07-09 Shelby 1187 RICHARD BELYSKI 2007 SHELBY GT SURFSIDE BEACH SC
Best 10-14 Shelby 1366 MICHAEL HALL 2010 SHELBY, MOORESVILLE NC
Best 15-17 Shelby 1275 TRACY DAVIS 2016 SHELBY GT 350 MILTON WV
Best 65-70 Shelby 1338 DOUG GERY 1967 SHELBY GT 500 DANVILLE VA
Best Roush 1254 DEBORAH COLLER 2015 ROUSH STATES NC
Best Steeda 1002 ERIC MORRIS 1998 STEEDA WILMINGTON NC
Best Ford Specialty 1376 SHAWN HASAN 95 COBRA R, FUQUAY MAR NC
Best Lightning 1296 TIMOTHY DUCKETT 2003 LIGHTNING MEDIA, PA
Best Raptor 1511 CLINT MORRELL 2010 RAPTOR ROCK POINT NC
Best Engine 1554 DANIEL PIERCE 2003 GT, SUFFOLK VA
Best Paint 1545 JAMES PENNINGTON, 1995 GTS, FRANKLIN NC
Best Specialty 1273 MIKE DANIEL, 2015 ROUSH FOREST CITY NC
Best SVT 1240 ANDREW CASE 2010 SHELBY GT500, EDEN NC
Best 12-13Boss 1015 FRANK SCHNEIDER 2013 BOSS 302 MASSILLON OH
Best 69-70 Boss 1000 DANIEL&TAMRIA LAWSON 69 BOSS 302 WILLOWSPRING NC
Best GT/CS 1641 WADE SIMS 2007 GTCS SPARTANBURG SC
Best 03-04 Mach 1 1711 JON WACIENGA 04 MACH 1 WEST SENECA NY
Best 69-73 Mach 1 1193 JAMES BETHEA 1971 MACH 1, POPULAR MS
Best 01 Bullitt 1167 CALVIN ATWELL III 2001 BULLITT AIRVILLE PA
Best 08 Bullitt 1386 ALEX HICKS 2008 BULLITT WILLIAMSTON
Best Female owned 1335 MENDI GARDNER 2014 GT, SHINNSTON WV
Best of Show 1154 PATRICIA ALLEN, 95 GT, TALBONTON GA
Bill Jones Memorial Award 1470 WILLIE MAYS 1965 GT SHELBY, NC
Ford NXT Editors Choice Award 1206 JONATHAN BRADFORD 2017 GT BELEWS CREEK, NC
MM&FF Editors Choice Award ( 2 logos Mustang 360) 1609 ROB RUSKA, 1990 V8HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2014 Battle at the Beach Winner ( Pro Dyno log& MM&FF logo) AUSTIN HOLLEY
Mustang Monthly (2 logos ours & M M) 1336 CARL GARRISON, 67 V8 EASLEY SC
Editors Choice Award Ford Muscle 1501 ROBERT MILLER 87 LX ROARING RIVER NC